Prochaines échéances

14/01/18: Tournoi DRULINGEN

Comité départemental de l'Union Jeanne La Lorraine
Composition des équipes de Coupes

Coupe de Lorraine
Brouviller 1 MATTER Eric DIEUDONNE Antoine DIEUDONNE Paul
Hangviller 1 BECKER Serge WEHRUNG Grégory HECK Simon
Hellert 1 FREYERMUTH Jean-Marc DEMESSE Roland RAMM Victor
Phalsbourg 1 LEPORTIER Guillaume MADELAINE Maxime HERRMANN Jérémy
Saint-Jean 1 KLEIN Mickaël MAZZER Dominique LONGATTE Aurélien
Saint-Louis 1 MALLEIN Christophe SCHWALLER Emmanuel BENO Frédéric
Troisfontaines 1 HUNCKLER Dominique KRIBS Maxime WINGER Thomas

Coupe de Moselle
Brouviller 2 NOIR Dominique KELLER Patrick DIEUDONNE Benoît
Brouviller 3 DIEUDONNE Mireille NONNENMACHER Marcel
Drulingen 1 KUNTZ Patrick GILGER Armand
Drulingen 2 LETZELTER François KOCH Albert
Guntzviller 1 NISSE Marc JUNG Nathalie MOHAMED Anthony
Hangviller 2 EBERHARD Matthieu LAFFILEZ Stéphane NICKLAUS Didier
Hangviller 3 WEHRUNG Albert WEHRUNG Lionel FEUERSTEIN Flavien
Hangviller 4 KASSEL Michel SAARBACH Bernard MAYER Jean-Marc
Hellert 2 ALBRECHT Marc KURTZ Mathias
Hellert 3 GIES Joël JUNGMANN Eric
Hellert 4 RETZ Killian SCHOTT Jérémy GIES Timothé
Oberstinzel 1 ANDRE Christophe HENRY Jean-Luc JAMBERT Loïc
Phalsbourg 2 LEPORTIER Franck JACQUOT Rémi
Saint-Jean 2 ANDRES Olivier GROSSE Etienne
Saint-Jean 3 GRIBLING Bryan ISS Florian
Saint-Louis 2 ANSTETT Claude BRUCKER Albert BURGER Patrick
Saint-Louis 3 NEGELE Martial FIXARIS André PFEND Rémy CARRO Adrien
Troisfontaines 2 KUCHLY Bernard WEBER Franck STRICHER Daniel
Voyer 1 JEDOROWICZ Arnaud NISSERON Eric MASSON Jean-Pierre

Coupe du Secteur de Sarrebourg
Drulingen 3 PIGNON Corentin ETTER Théodore DEHLINGER Pierre
Guntzviller 2 DEROCHE Michaël DEROCHE Emilien LEIBEL Romain
Hangviller 5 WILL Jean-Claude WEHRUNG Rémy
Hangviller 6 TRAXEL Anthony MARX Fabien
Hellert 5 LITSCHER Mickaël TOBELI Sabine
Hellert 6 GROSJEAN Jonathan GIES Chloé
Hellert 7 RISSER Amandine RETZ Marion STRAUMANN Fanny ANTONI Swen
Oberstinzel 2 WEHRUNG Xavier ELMERICH Bruno ELMERICH Claire JAMBERT Geoffrey
Oberstinzel 3 DIETRICH Corentin KRIEGER Jean-Luc KRIEGER Amélie JAMBERT Jean-Michel
Saint-Jean 4 WEHRLE Sébastien KIRSCH Cédric WEHRLE Cédric
Troisfontaines 3 HUNCKLER Hugo KREMPP Nicolas HERMANN Frédéric
Troisfontaines 4 BUISSON Lucas ROSENBERGER Léo RISSER Alexis
Troisfontaines 5 WAGENHEIM Guillaume NIMSGERN Jean-Yves WAGENHEIM Roger
Voyer 2 TILVES Dorian MAIRE Manon JACQUOT Mickaël

Coupe des Espoirs
Saint-Jean 5 REYMOND Mélanie ZENTZ Annaelle ZENTZ Elouan
Troisfontaines 6 HAFFENMEYER Coralie LEYOU SCHUTZ Inès
Troisfontaines 7 WACKER Romain CHABOT Léo
Troisfontaines 8 WEBER Sarah HUET Marian BRUCK Benoît